леверкей ру
+7 (495) 477-51-70

    “рансивер HP JF829A

    “рансивер HP JF829A

     од товара: JF829A
    ќписание: “рансивер HP X120 622M SFP LC LX 15KM XCVR (JF829A)
     оличество:

    ÷ена по запросу

      “рансиверы HP AP820A

      “рансиверы HP AP820A

      “рансивер HP 5m B-series Active Copper SFP+ Cable (AP820A)

      ШШШШ ШШ ШШШШШШШ


      ШШШШШ

      “рансиверы HP JD120B

      “рансиверы HP JD120B

      “рансивер HP X110 100M SFP LC LX Transceiver (JD120B)

      ШШШШ ШШ ШШШШШШШ


      ШШШШШ

      “рансиверы HP J9142B

      “рансиверы HP J9142B

      “рансивер HP X122 1G SFP LC BX-D Transceiver (J9142B)

      ШШШШ ШШ ШШШШШШШ


      ШШШШШ

      “рансиверы HP JD062A

      “рансиверы HP JD062A

      “рансивер HP X120 1G SFP LC LH40 1550nm XCVR (JD062A)

      ШШШШ ШШ ШШШШШШШ


      ШШШШШ

      “рансиверы HP 455883-B21

      “рансиверы HP 455883-B21

      “рансивер Hewlett Packard HP Ethernet Optical Transceivers / 10Gb / SR / SFP+ (455883-B21)

      ШШШШ ШШ ШШШШШШШ


      ШШШШШ

      “рансиверы HP JG230A

      “рансиверы HP JG230A

      “рансивер HP X180 10G XFP LC 1542.94 DWDM Xcvr (JG230A)

      ШШШШ ШШ ШШШШШШШ


      ШШШШШ
      0 руб.0 USD0.00 EUR0 руб.0 USD0.00 EUR0 руб.0 USD0.00 EUR0 руб.0 USD0.00 EUR0 руб.0 USD0.00 EUR0 руб.0 USD0.00 EUR
      0 руб. 0 USD 0.00 EUR
      HP Dell lenovo Fujitsu Cisco NetAPP Qtech Rikor Sitronics xFusion huawei APC Allied Telesis juniper infortrend quantum Nateks AeroDisk Eltex extreme eaton supermicro intel amd asus seagate microsoft qnap synology Western Digital qlogic brocade emulex mellanox finisar