Клеверкей Ру
+7 (495) 477-51-70

    Cisco BPX Cables

    Сортировать по: ценеимени

    Cisco BPX Cables CAB-SMF-Y-SC=

    CAB-SMF-Y-SC=

    Cisco Single Mode Fiber Y Cable (SC Term)В В (CAB-SMF-Y-SC=)

    25 445 руб. 396.00 USD 359.15 EUR


    Обзор

    Cisco BPX Cables CAB-SMF-Y-SC

    CAB-SMF-Y-SC

    Cisco Single Mode Fiber Y Cable (SC Term)В В (CAB-SMF-Y-SC)

    25 959 руб. 404.00 USD 366.41 EUR


    Обзор

    Cisco BPX Cables CAB-SMF-Y-FC=

    CAB-SMF-Y-FC=

    Cisco Single Mode Fiber Y Cable (FC Term)В В (CAB-SMF-Y-FC=)

    25 959 руб. 404.00 USD 366.41 EUR


    Обзор

    Cisco BPX Cables AT-15DB-SC=

    AT-15DB-SC=

    Cisco 15dB Fixed Attenuator (SC term.)В В (AT-15DB-SC=)

    12 722 руб. 198.00 USD 179.58 EUR


    Обзор

    Cisco BPX Cables AT-10DB-SC=

    AT-10DB-SC=

    Cisco 10dB Fixed Attenuator (SC term.)В В (AT-10DB-SC=)

    12 722 руб. 198.00 USD 179.58 EUR


    Обзор

    Cisco BPX Cables AD-SC=

    AD-SC=

    Cisco SC-SC Adaptor (AD-SC=)

    1 028 руб. 16.00 USD 14.51 EUR


    Обзор

    Cisco BPX Cables AD-FCSC=

    AD-FCSC=

    Cisco FC-SC Adaptor (AD-FCSC=)

    2 249 руб. 35.00 USD 31.74 EUR


    Обзор

    Cisco BPX Cables AD-FC=

    AD-FC=

    Cisco FC-FC Adaptor (AD-FC=)

    964 руб. 15.00 USD 13.60 EUR


    Обзор
    25 445 руб.396 USD359.15 EUR25 959 руб.404 USD366.41 EUR25 959 руб.404 USD366.41 EUR12 722 руб.198 USD179.58 EUR12 722 руб.198 USD179.58 EUR1 028 руб.16 USD14.51 EUR2 249 руб.35 USD31.74 EUR964 руб.15 USD13.60 EUR
    HP Dell IBM Fujitsu NetAPP Cisco APC Allied Telesis NetGear qlogic brocade emulex mellanox axus infotrend dothill tandberg quantum finistar hitachi emc extreme eaton supermicro sun huawei juniper toshiba intel adaptec amd emerson asus lenovo iomega seagate avaya microsoft qnap synology Western Digital aten kingston trendnet Oracle pny delta Dlink zyxel